Senior

 

Calendrier SENIOR 2019/2020 LIRE LE DOCUMENT

 

 

 

POSEQUIPEPOINTSJGNPBPBCDIF +/-
1A.R.B.OULED HAMLA49171610517+44
2W.S.BOUGHRARA SAOUDI401812424413+31
3E.S.SIDI REGHISS28189184134+07
4C.R.B.HARMLIA28188462724+03
5N.R.B.BIR CHOUHADA25188192721+06
6C.R.B.BERICHE 24177372936-07
7U.S.BRIRICHE191954102950-21
8U.S.AIN MLILA18=06-2418738373700
9D.J.SIGUS18=06-24186662932-03
10C.R.AIN MLILA08=03-111932132755-28
11J.B.DJAZIA04=03-071821141345-32
12U.S.H.DHALAA000000000
Match Score
2019-10-24 14:30 S.NAAMANE
N.R.B.B.C A.R.B.O.H

0 - 2

2019-10-24 14:30 H.TOUMGHANI
W.S.B.S D.J.S

0 - 0

2019-10-26 11:00 F'KIRINA
U.S.B C.R.B.B

1 - 1

2019-11-05 14:30 AIN M'LILA
C.R.A.M U.S.A.M

0 - 5

2019-11-19 14:00 MESKIANA
J.B.J U.S.H.D

0 - 4

2019-11-26 14:00 AIN KERCHA
C.R.B.H E.S.S.R

0 - 1