Senior

 

Calendrier SENIOR 2019/2020 LIRE LE DOCUMENT

 

 

 

POSEQUIPEPOINTSJGNPBPBCDIF +/-
1A.R.B.OULED HAMLA49171610517+44
2W.S.BOUGHRARA SAOUDI401812424413+31
3E.S.SIDI REGHISS28189184134+07
4C.R.B.HARMLIA28188462724+03
5N.R.B.BIR CHOUHADA25188192721+06
6C.R.B.BERICHE 24177372936-07
7U.S.BRIRICHE191954102950-21
8U.S.AIN MLILA18=06-2418738373700
9D.J.SIGUS18=06-24186662932-03
10C.R.AIN MLILA08=03-111932132755-28
11J.B.DJAZIA04=03-071821141345-32
12U.S.H.DHALAA000000000

Match

U.S.B U.S.A.M

1 - 3

13. journée

2020-01-28, 14:00

FKIRINA